- USA
- Georgia
- Lake Oconee
- White Plains
- Villa Rentals
White Plains Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near White Plains - We found 11 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About White Plains Villa Rentals on Luxury Style Villas
Luxury Style Villas has more than 11 villas near White Plains. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Luxury Style Villas has a wide range of villa rentals near White Plains, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Luxury Style Villas offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Luxury Style Villas is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in White Plains for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Luxury Style Villas Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Luxury Style Villas-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Luxury Style Villas in White Plains, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About White Plains Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in White Plains?
There are a lot of options in White Plains. If you plan on staying in the White Plains area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in White Plains:
- 5 King Beds!1 Queen,1 Full, 4 Twins, 5.5 Baths. Quiet Cove. Canoe,Kayaks,Bikes!
- Lakefront Getaway "Right There" on the water in Reynolds community 2 bed/2 bath
- Reynolds Lake Front & Golf Course View Home
- Long lake views. Sandy, shallow beach great for kids!
- Reynolds Lake Oconee - Lake Club Condo
- LAKEFRONT LUXURY- Reynolds GW -Steps from Pool, Tennis, Beach, Marina, Docks
- Secluded Lake Oconee 4 Bed/4 BA lakefront home w/Private dock, 10 Min to Publix
- Lake Oconee Condo Reynolds Plantation Cozy, Updated & Gated
- Waterfront Cottage - Reynolds Lake Oconee at Marina Cove
- Beautiful Cottage at Reynolds
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near White Plains?
At Luxurystylevillas, the average rental fee for standard villas in White Plains is $584 per night. Luxurystylevillas has a large database of quality villas near White Plains that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in White Plains that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in White Plains that are pet friendly:
- Spectacular porch on Lake Oconee, just a few steps from the water
- Abruzzi Villa 4 Bedroom Suites
- Beautiful Tuscan style waterfront villa with private dock slip.
- On Lake Oconee 4 Bed 5 Bath Villa Inside the Cuscowilla with Large Terrace Level
- Serene Lake House on Lake Oconee
- 5 King Beds!1 Queen,1 Full, 4 Twins, 5.5 Baths. Quiet Cove. Canoe,Kayaks,Bikes!
- The Ritz-Carlton Reynolds, Lake Oconee
- Family-Friendly Home w/Lake Oconee Access + Patio
Are there any rental villas in White Plains that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in White Plains to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in White Plains have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Luxurystylevillas site, there are more than 11 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near White Plains.